7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 5058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.60 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

115 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 633.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

Brizay Park

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 37210 sqft (floor), 37210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,149.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 2639 sqft (floor), 5937 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,263.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 6,299,000
  • 8 8
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 787.38 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6555 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

174A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 8145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,841.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,841.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

17A Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Binjai Park Swiss Club Road Jln Kampong Chantek

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

8 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.15 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 4,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,326.73 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w