7,920 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bukit Timah, Coronation Drive, Coronation Road, Duchess Ave, King Road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 10 10
  • 7878 sqft (floor), 2848 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,410,000
  • 4 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Fernhill Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.08 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 1 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.51 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed

327 River Valley Road

  • S$ 15,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 6695 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

857 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 712.47 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4w
Viewed

1km to St. Stephen's & Telok Kurau Primary

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 9386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Jalan Kemboja

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

222 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 652.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,982,000
  • 3 5
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 3,249.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Goodman Road Bournemouth Road Wilkinson Road Branksome Road Crescent Road

  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 24000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

100 Clemenceau Avenue North

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1640 sqft
  • S$ 2,012.20 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1971
1mon
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,567,000
  • 5 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.11 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
8h
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,916.37 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w