7,919 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Goodman / Branksome / Bournemouth / Broadrick

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,854.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Leedon Park Belmont Road Cornwall Gardens Queen Astrid Park Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 69,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 21800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,205.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Goodman Road Bournemouth Road Wilkinson Road Branksome Road Broadrick Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,279.41 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,049.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.59 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

609 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 562.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

Onan Road / Crane Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,275.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Siglap Road / East Coast Road / Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

634 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 638,800
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 539.53 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 7160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,513.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w