7,918 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Chwee Chian View

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2233 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,463.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

23 & 23A Aida Street

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Highland Road / Glasgow Road / Hillside

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w

253 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,049,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 572.38 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 2819 sqft (floor), 1784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,334.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Shophouse
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1960
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 8 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 7333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,906.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,670,000
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,993.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

115 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 468.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,806,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 8 8
  • 8442 sqft (floor), 4908 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,283.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,286.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

1 km to St. Stephen's and Opera Estate Primary

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

334C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Goodman / Branksome / Bournemouth / Broadrick

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,854.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w