8,019 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 3
  • 1635 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.66 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4495 sqft (floor), 4495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,512.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

681A Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 555.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,219.70 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

417 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,396,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 870.32 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15000 sqft
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,320,900
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.65 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

55 Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,293,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,684.35 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.97 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

101 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

122 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 7890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,875.79 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,920,000
  • 4 5
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,599.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

28 Cassia Crescent

  • S$ 1,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 888.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w