8,022 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,146.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Dyson Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 9901 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,020.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,839.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,825.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

106 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

1P Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,072.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 761.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

103A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

187 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

118 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2452 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

1 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 3
  • 1634 sqft
  • S$ 1,070.31 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

103 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

559 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.85 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

14 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 4,678,000
  • 2 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3,422.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 490.48 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d