8,017 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 11400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 548.65 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Jalan Girang

  • S$ 6,688,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,741.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Youngberg Terrace

  • S$ 4,588,888
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.15 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,087.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

2 Suffolk Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 6
  • 4381 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

319 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 487.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

910 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 612.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,192,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,721.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

535 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 528.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

238 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 541.44 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.97 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,146.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d