7,936 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

656D Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 745,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 524.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

1 km Nanyang Pri Sprawling GCB

  • S$ 86,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

653B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

358 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 709.68 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,088,800
  • 4 2
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.64 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

650B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Corporate Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road / Bedok South Road

  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7103 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,531.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

538 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 758.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

538 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 859.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d

55 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3,186.42 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 4 4
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d