7,935 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

12 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,747,888
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

3 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d

0 Chatsworth

  • S$ 85,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 25000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,400.00 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

103 Woodlands View

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.52 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.86 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 878,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 570.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

546 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 553.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.03 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 5 4
  • 2620 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

758 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 699,997
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 496.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 582.87 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,274,116
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Wak Hassan Drive, Sembawang Road, Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,868.19 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

656D Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 745,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 524.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d