7,926 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

53 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

105 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

335C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
21h
Viewed

28 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
21h
Viewed

339B Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 588.05 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
21h
Viewed

867A Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 648.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
21h
Viewed

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
21h
Viewed

403 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 557.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
21h
Viewed

6 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
21h
Viewed

Eastwood Drive

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3095 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,357.03 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

32 Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 990.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
21h
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,810,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

22 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,574,000
  • 5 5
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.79 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

26 Woodlands Cresent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,025.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 7
  • 3346 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
23h

4 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

12 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,747,888
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

3 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d