7,915 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,517.03 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5h
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h

134B Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.53 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
13h
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
15h
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.77 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
16h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 4069 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.82 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
16h
Viewed

291E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 541.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 4 4
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
18h
Viewed

53 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
20h
Viewed

105 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

335C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed

28 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3250 sqft
  • S$ 2,092.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
20h
Viewed

339B Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 588.05 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
20h
Viewed

867A Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 648.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
20h
Viewed

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
20h
Viewed

403 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 557.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
20h