7,892 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 898.71 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
  • S$ 13,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 8,450,000
  • 4 5
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 2,854.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.57 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1753 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,495.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 3,599,999
  • 7 5
  • 3990 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

87 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 936.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
3d

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,438,000
  • 4 5
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,541,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

229 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 5
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

36 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,338.81 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.31 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,688.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

352 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 554.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

122 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

28 Cassia Crescent

  • S$ 1,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 888.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d