352 Yishun Ring Road
352 Yishun Ring Road
S$ 920,000
Starting From3
Beds
3
Baths
1,658
sqft
S$ 555
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
C.H.E.A.P - Yishun - Rare Corner Executive Maisonette for Sale
Rare Corner Unit | Best Value Executive Maisonette At Yishun
*Highlights*
Rare Corner Unit — Maximum Privacy & Minimal Neighbour Disturbance
Huge 154 sqm Layout — Ideal for growing or multi-generation families
Spacious Living & Dining Areas — Perfect for hosting and family gatherings
Functional 2-Storey — Clear separation between living | private spaces
Generously Sized Bedrooms — Flexible for work, study or family needs
Bright & Breezy Home — Excellent natural light and cross ventilation
Well-Maintained & Move-In Ready
HIP Completed — Added peace of mind for long-term living
Quiet, Unobstructed Facing — Enjoy privacy and a serene environment
*Lifestyle & Connectivity*
Minutes to Yishun MRT & Northpoint City
Doorstep eateries, supermarkets and daily conveniences
Near parks and recreational facilities
*Education Within 1km*
Huamin Primary School
North View Primary School
Northland Primary School
Serious and Motivated Seller
Do not miss this opportunity and Contact me today to arrange a private viewing !
Well-Maintained & Move-In Ready
HIP Completed — Added peace of mind for long-term living
*Lifestyle & Connectivity*
Minutes to Yishun MRT & Northpoint City
Doorstep eateries, supermarkets and daily conveniences
Near parks and recreational facilities
*Education Within 1km*
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
352 Yishun Ring Road
352 Yishun Ring Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 352 Yishun Ring Road is S$ 920,000.
Current PSF at 352 Yishun Ring Road is about S$ 554.89 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,744 / mo.
352 Yishun Ring Road is located at 352 Yishun Ring Road Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 352 Yishun Ring Road is 1,658 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations