7,889 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Fudu Park

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

21 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

95 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
29m
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,410.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
14h

51 West Coast Way

  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 5 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
14h

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 879,999
  • 4 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
20h

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
22h

1 Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 7 5
  • 3125 sqft (floor), 1621 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,819.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
22h
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

700 Toa Payoh Lorong 1

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,792.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,127.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.66 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

524 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 10
  • 6656 sqft (floor), 4871 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.02 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

4 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 898.71 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
  • S$ 13,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d