7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 113,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,046.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.06 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

12 LORNIE ROAD

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4725 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

Shepard hill’s estate

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

520 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 660.54 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

981D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

137 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 520.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

495D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

312B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

woo mon chew

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 7334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.30 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

36 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 434.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

359 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 564.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d