7,978 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Seletar Green View

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 3606 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.02 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,965,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,793.36 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

70 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,095.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7940 sqft (floor), 3693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,843.22 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8965 sqft (floor), 5090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,907.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 434.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h

807 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2066 sqft
  • S$ 653.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2h
Viewed

Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 8 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4h
Viewed

7 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6h
Viewed

10 Lorong 27 Geylang Singapore

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,233.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
7h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

186C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4150 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

23 Claymore Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1890 sqft
  • S$ 3,534.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
15h

19 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
16h