7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

woo mon chew

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 7334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.30 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

36 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 434.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

359 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 564.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Jalan Waringin

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,707.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,653.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

PHOENIX GARDENS

  • S$ 11,388,896
  • 5 4
  • 6525 sqft (floor), 7528 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,512.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

889 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 654.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

202 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,198,888
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,024.63 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

2B Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,142.18 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 703.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1h
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,861.45 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

424 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 656.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
9h
Viewed

6A Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,602.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h