7,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

23 Claymore Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1890 sqft
  • S$ 3,534.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
17h

19 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 573.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

Lakeshore View

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • Bungalow House
1d
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,182.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

96 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 678,910
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 512.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 113,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,046.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.06 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

415A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

12 LORNIE ROAD

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4725 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

Shepard hill’s estate

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 8 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

520 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 660.54 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

981D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

137 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 520.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

495D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
3d