7,922 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

473 Segar Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.62 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

754 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 7,999,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,856.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 3 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 3,616.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 609,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,990,000
  • 6 4
  • 4204 sqft (floor), 2998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

29 West Coast Park

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3380 sqft
  • S$ 1,124.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

857 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 731.55 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 3369 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,332.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

174D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5822 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,243,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

47 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 8
  • 8391 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,348.39 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

45 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d