7,922 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,719.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 445.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3739 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,075.69 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 549.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 2,739.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,929,413
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,890.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,823.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,238,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3579 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,742.94 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 9680 sqft (floor), 7413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,709.70 psf
  • Bungalow House
1w
  • S$ 36,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.74 psf
  • Bungalow House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 5,033.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,735.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 5247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w