7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 7 8
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

160 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 554,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

221 Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,278.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.47 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 7273 sqft (floor), 7273 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,759.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang / Buangkok

  • S$ 5,899,999
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4829 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

siglap/elite terrace/opera estate/frankle

  • S$ 6,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

135 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 593.28 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3186 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,385.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,740.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

432 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2024
2w