7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,560,000
  • 5 5
  • 3317 sqft
  • 11 mins (900 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.08 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

Mas Kuning Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3391 sqft (floor), 1842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

1 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,427.49 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

138A Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,027.96 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 1,207.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.62 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.52 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,524.24 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

108 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 613.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.43 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1589 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

430 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 621.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

419 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 528.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,373,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d