30,938 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

200D Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d

451 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 3641 sqft (floor), 2397 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

135 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 798 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
  • S$ 26,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

8D Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

31 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

681 Race Course Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

642B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

26 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

22 Flora Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 325 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

27 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

50 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2004
2d