30,883 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1641 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

308 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

2 Mount Elizabeth Link , Singapore 227973

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 12.40 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 17.22 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

288 River Valley Road Singapore 238329

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

288 River Valley Road Singapore 238329

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 13.91 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

2 Mount Elizabeth Link , Singapore 227973

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

278 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 16.39 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

35 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d