30,635 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 17.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

268 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 13.91 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4w
Viewed

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

9 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 14.71 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

1A Coldstream Avenue

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Corporate Viewed

402 Orchard Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

5 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon