30,607 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

34B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

2 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 5,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Corporate Viewed

Seah Im Road

  • S$ 14,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 4
  • 5217 sqft (floor), 16436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 13.27 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 18.12 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 17.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

298 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed

268 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 13.91 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4w
Viewed

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w