30,837 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

124 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w

75 Greenwood Terrace

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

221 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Corporate Viewed

346 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

207 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

80 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Oct
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

126 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w