9,108 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3850 sqft
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

1 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.69 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

45 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

10 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.33 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,116.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 4898 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,840.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d

56 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.87 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,889.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,338.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

52 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.91 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

38 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,227.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • Studio
  • 472 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d