9,113 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,338.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d

52 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.91 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

38 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,227.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

1 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • Studio
  • 472 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.58 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.74 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

202 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

200 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

101 Lorong Sarina

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 2 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

87 Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

14 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4855 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

45 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,125,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,903.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w