9,152 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138 MacKenzie Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
12h

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3h
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,375,000
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,408.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,763.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.43 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5h
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1960 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
8h
Viewed

25 Shelford Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
8h
Corporate Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

3 Phillips Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.27 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
9h

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.51 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

6 Meyer Place

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
10h
Corporate Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
17h
Viewed

138 MacKenzie Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
23h
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5791 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
23h
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,982.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1950 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

200 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3196 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d