9,147 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

10 Margate Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

55 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2d

42 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2h
Viewed

18 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6h

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.60 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h

1 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
7h
Viewed

333 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

138 MacKenzie Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
11h

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2h
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 28,375,000
  • 5 6
  • 6437 sqft
  • S$ 4,408.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,763.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,798.43 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5h