9,135 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.82 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

Buy 1br - 5br near MRT Free ebrochure

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,861.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3993 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,504.38 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

10 Margate Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 5
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

55 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

56 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2d

42 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,208,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1h
Viewed

18 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5h