9,127 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,378,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.59 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

931 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.61 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.52 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.09 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

929 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,601.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

10 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,139.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • S$ 1,921.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.82 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w