9,154 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1950 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

200 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3196 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
30m
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

8 Minbu Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
8h

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.61 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 2511 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.13 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
10h
Viewed

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
20h

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
22h

18 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,579,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

68 St. Thomas Walk

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.65 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Labu Merah

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.45 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

16 Shan Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,961.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d