9,080 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 585 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

541 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,345,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Eden Grove

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.37 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,063.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w