9,083 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.66 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,178,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.43 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.10 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,158,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

939 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

939 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w