9,075 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,874.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.74 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 815,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.88 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,964.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Lynwoods Grove

  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 8484 sqft (floor), 4646 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 585 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w