9,052 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

368 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.35 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2537 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.24 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,860.47 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,980.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,188.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

7 Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4176 sqft
  • S$ 3,951.15 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 29,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 13794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,160.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,283.23 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w