9,058 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,283.23 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,488,000
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.94 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

15 Jalan Rajawali

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 48,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2101 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 48,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

16 Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.21 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,988,888
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.78 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 795,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.77 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

398 Kallang Road

  • S$ 7,299,999
  • 4 5
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 2,530.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.79 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
3w