9,365 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,254,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
22h

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,315.48 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,624.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 9
  • 10209 sqft (floor), 3108 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,082.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,202,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Branksome Road Broadrick Road Wilkinson Road Ramsgate Road

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d