9,383 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,862.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.04 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.12 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

3 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.43 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

10 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 2352 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.07 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

10 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,688,888
  • 4 5
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 3,092.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri | Telok Kurau | East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

JALAN JAMBU MAWAR

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9407 sqft (floor), 4327 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,559.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,808.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.18 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,967.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

31 Toh Crescent

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1mon