9,356 Properties for Sale - Freehold, Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.91 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,679.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.35 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,529.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

6 River Valley Grove

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.73 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,908,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,707,888
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,338.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.36 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,254,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d