26,796 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

9 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

21D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

010101 Sunset Drive

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.13 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

463 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,435.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

9 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,607.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

37 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 1,849,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,567,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.70 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,338.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,786,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d