26,817 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.76 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

69 Science Park Drive

  • S$ 3,435,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,658.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC24 Kent Ridge MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
  • S$ 2,817,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.54 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 5,995,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,275.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.54 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,698,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.76 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,168,888
  • 4 4
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.30 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

19 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

102 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 2,699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,508.36 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d