25,763 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

15 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 2,294,777
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,598.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,144.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.91 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,085.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,470,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

1 Lincoln Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

56 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 2,699,998
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

21 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,263.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

24 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 958,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,935.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d