25,769 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

15 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

11 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

39G West Coast Park

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,910.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.60 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

95 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.89 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

10 Cashew Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.05 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 591 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.05 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

9 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,198,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3627 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,454.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d