26,067 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,516.82 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

15 Mimosa Road

  • S$ 2,658,888
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

34 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Tanglin/Holland/Bukit Timah/Zion Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

208 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2938 sqft
  • S$ 1,225.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.36 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.82 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,259,000
  • 4 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3,256.35 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,860,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 985,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.56 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d