25,962 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

25 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,961.92 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.53 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
16h

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16h

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
16h
Viewed

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,518,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.04 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 11,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 4392 sqft
  • S$ 2,706.94 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
16h
Viewed

58 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 969,931
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,046.27 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

160 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
16h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

63 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
16h
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

345 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

17 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
16h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,799,321
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.44 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4
  • 6814 sqft
  • S$ 2,465.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
16h