26,069 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1

5 Lorong 27 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,342.51 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

25 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.79 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,708,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,560.72 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,181.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

60 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,178.90 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
7h
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

8 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.21 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

95 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

25 Akyab Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.09 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
7h
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,883.24 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

121 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,050,688
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 888,688
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

105 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

23 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 4,089,999
  • 4 4
  • 1872 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
8h

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 4 2
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h
Viewed

18 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
8h

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,800
  • 4 3
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.11 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
8h