26,250 Condominiums for Sale in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

2 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,015,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,956.04 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6h

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

49 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6h

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,949.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.82 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed

16 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,614.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3683 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6h
Viewed

37 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.77 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
6h

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 548 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.02 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,318.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

59 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,454.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

70 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 2,118.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h